2019 2020

Indiana Coaches of Girls Sports Association

Academic All State Honorable Mention Track

 

Name

School

Coach

Kathryn Risner

Avon

Domoni Springer

Maya Abramson

Avon

Domoni Springer

Emma Keane

Bellmont

Carl Risch

Luisa Dutchersmith

Bethany Christian

Benjamin Hurst

Amelia Dessauer

Bishop Chatard

Sean McGinley

Miranda Stickel

Bishop Chatard

Sean McGinley

Ramey Wilder

Boonville

Devona Heuring

Kelly Gardner

Brebeuf Jesuit

Brian Hamlett

Ashlyn Winters

Brebeuf Jesuit

Brian Hamlett

Victoria Cassman

Brebeuf Jesuit

Brian Hamlett

Mariah Wehrle

Cardinal Ritter

Troy Ballou

Allyson Wilson

Columbia City

Tyler Kissinger

Felicity Clawson

Columbia City

Tyler Kissinger

Elena Stoughton

Columbus East

Glen Brown

Sarah Bailey

Corydon

Marcee LaHue

Laila Nagy

Elkhart Memorial

Adam Homo

Mya Reeves

Elkhart Memorial

Adam Homo

Adrianna Shepard

Elkhart Memorial

Adam Homo

Angie Abdelhameed

Evansville North

Wesley Camp

Hope Carter

Evansville North

Wesley Camp

Karson Meeks

Fremont

Tanner Wall

Hannah LaFary

Goshen

Aaron Willis

Morgan Chupp

Goshen

Aaron Willis

Alissa Ley

Goshen

Aaron Willis

Andrea Shick

Hamilton Southeastern

Julie Alano

Anna Darling

Hamilton Southeastern

Julie Alano

Ellie Pedersen

Hamilton Southeastern

Julie Alano

Olivia Burgess

Hamilton Southeastern

Julie Alano

Allison Geis

Hamilton Southeastern

Julie Alano

Lauren Johnson

Hamilton Southeastern

Julie Alano

Jade Westerhoff

Hanover Central

Janey Neitzel

Leanna Getz

Harrison (West Lafayette)

Chris Crum

Shelby Davis

Harrison (West Lafayette)

Chris Crum

Hallie Brenner

Harrison (West Lafayette)

Chris Crum

Grace Isley

Hauser

Benjamin Finke

Angelina Sedlaczek

Homestead

Anne Tiernon

Rhylee Jones

Homestead

Anne Tiernon

Rhyah Jones

Homestead

Anne Tiernon

Gabrielle Torrez

Homestead

Anne Tiernon

Autumn Hammond

JacCenDel

Larry Hammond

Samantha Martin

Kankakee Valley

Lane Lewallen

Abigail Robinson

Kankakee Valley

Lane Lewallen

Elena Lindke

LaVille

Erin Ecker

Grace Auckley

McCutcheon

Earl Coleman

Madison Gasaway

McCutcheon

Earl Coleman

Molly Devlin

McCutcheon

Earl Coleman

Alma Rodriguez

McCutcheon

Earl Coleman

Mackenzie Carrico

McCutcheon

Earl Coleman

Raegan Tippey

Mississinewa

Ean VanWinkle

Raven Gibson

Mississinewa

Ean VanWinkle

Chloe Saylor

Mississinewa

Ean VanWinkle

Jenna Dawson

Mississinewa

Ean VanWinkle

Tatum Boswell

Monrovia

Bart Cassida

Carson Kennedy

Monrovia

Bart Cassida

Gracie Miller

Noblesville

Dennis Scheele

Kaylah Keating

Noblesville

Dennis Scheele

Lillian Wilhelm

Noblesville

Dennis Scheele

Kailyn Ely

Noblesville

Dennis Scheele

Sophie Reichard

Noblesville

Dennis Scheele

Madison King

Noblesville

Dennis Scheele

Betsy Wertman

Northridge

Trisha King

Shelby Heerschop

Northridge

Trisha King

Hope Stacker

Northridge

Trisha King

Julia Stuckey

Northridge

Trisha King

Sydney Morrow

Plymouth

Rick Stiles

Emily Sonderman

Roncalli

Royce Antolin

Alana Young

Roncalli

Royce Antolin

Erica Barker

Seton Catholic

Todd Barker

Hannah Johnson

Shelbyville

Nick Blakey

Makayla Terrell

Shelbyville

Nick Blakey

Anne Goralczyk

South Bend Saint Joseph

Mike McCarthy

Mia Myers

Southmont

Desson Hannum

Shelby Hall

Sullivan

Darcy Powell

Madison Followell

Sullivan

Darcy Powell

Victoria Jackson

Vincennes Lincoln

Ralph Connor

Hallie Bowden

Wapahani

Ross Reynolds