2020 2021

Indiana Coaches of Girls Sports Association

Academic All State Golf

 

NAME

SCHOOL

COACH

Morgan Wittenauer

Avon

Kevin Bischof

Cheyenne Boone

Beech Grove

Jasmine Thomas

Makenzie Sheehan

Ben Davis

Jordan Bragg

Paige Roquet

Ben Davis

Jordan Bragg

Savannah Ansert

Ben Davis

Jordan Bragg

Emma Booth

Benton Central

Eric Wiley

Catherine Zortman

Brebeuf Jesuit Prep

Kelly McKasson

Megan McCall

Cardinal Ritter

Tony Jones

Lauren Pagel

Center Grove

Cale Hoover

Meg Fosnot

Center Grove

Cale Hoover

Peyton Martinson

Chesterton

Toby Gentry

Zoe Swanson

Chesterton

Toby Gentry

Michaela Nees

Cloverdale

Kyle Walter

Kaitlyn Hoag

Columbia City

Andrew Thompsom

Evelyn Theinert

Concord

Tara Boessler

Isabelle Brunner

Concord

Tara Boessler

Aubrey Stonecipher

Covington

Angie Springer

Tasha Wiseman

Crawford County

Steven Hilgartner

Bailey Mittal

Crawfordsville

Tony Thomas

Evelyn Redding

Crawfordsville

Tony Thomas

Gwyneth Redding

Crawfordsville

Tony Thomas

Laura Fowler

Delta

Jim Fowler

Sarah Cooper

Garrett

Julie DePew

Estella Borden

Goshen

Jenna Pecenka

Gabrielle Haviland

Greensburg

Bryce Mize

Megan Reisman

Greensburg

Bryce Mize

Wesley Bradley

Harrison

David Schneider

Annie Spicer

Henryville

Robin Embry

Taytun Easton

Henryville

Robin Embry

Morgan Hicks

Heritage Christian

Brian Hicks

Megan Yoder

Homestead

Jeffrey Jehl

Zoe Cushing

Indian Creek

Rose Moore

Caroline Good

Lake Central

Andrew Gurnak

Amelia Foley

Martinsville

David Nuckles

Lia Thomas

Michigan City

Andrew White

Alivia Weisser

Mishawaka Marian

George Grenert

Hannah Keeley

Monroe Central

Sarah Van Pelt

Ellie Brill

Mooresville

Toby Hennessy

Emily Rollo

Mt. Vernon

Mike Miner

Charlee Sours

Muncie Central

Larry Alexander

Teddi Bishop

Muncie Central

Larry Alexander

Megan Diller

New Palestine

Sarah O'Brien

Jordan Winters

New Prairie

Bruce Watson

Zoie Martinez

New Prairie

Bruce Watson

Ellenor Karst

Noblesville

Justin Werkley

Sarah Brenneman

Noblesville

Justin Werkley

Sierra Benge

Plainfield

Curt Benge

Kathleen Doninger

Roncalli

John Stelzel

Lydia Gabrielle Minton

Salem

Brent Minton

Lydia Talcott

South Bend Clay

Derrick Albright

Nova Schmitt-Gonzalez

South Bend Clay

Derrick Albright

Isabel Morrison

Southridge

Thomas Collins

Kyla Tarr

Springs Valley

Brent Harner

Aurora (Nikki) Bonilla

Terre Haute North Vigo

Brent Mier

Amaya Stowers

Tipton

Jason Bales

Lily Waggoner

Vincennes Rivet

Kristi & Charlie Waggoner

Tate Cowan

Wawasee

Steve Coverstone

Cate Elizabeth Jensen

Westfield

Trevor Neu

Elena Giorgi

Wheeler

Michael Lyons

Morgan Putz

Wheeler

Michael Lyons

Sarah Gerbick

Wheeler

Michael Lyons