2020 2021

Indiana Coaches of Girls Sports Association

Academic All State Cross Country

 

NAME

SCHOOL

COACH

Olivia Reynolds

Adams Central

Hannah Kaehr

Allison Gast

Alexandria Monroe

Scott Zent

Andrea Brooke Graber

Barr-Reeve

Jodi Knepp

Katie Wagler

Barr-Reeve

Jodi Knepp

Faith Morris

Bellmont

Carl Risch

Lauren Bleke

Bellmont

Carl Risch

Aneicea King

Ben Davis

Brandon Shipp

Karla Guerra

Ben Davis

Brandon Shipp

Kayla Craig

Ben Davis

Brandon Shipp

Stephanie Ticen

Ben Davis

Brandon Shipp

Elaine Nickerson

Bishop Chatard

Dan Kinghorn

Emily Loiselle

Bishop Chatard

Dan Kinghorn

Holly Horton

Bishop Chatard

Dan Kinghorn

Isabella Duray

Bishop Chatard

Dan Kinghorn

Julia Knight

Bishop Chatard

Dan Kinghorn

Margaret Roth

Bishop Chatard

Dan Kinghorn

Allison Caffrey

Brebeuf

Karl Knerr

Caroline Potts

Brebeuf

Karl Knerr

Kate Crist

Brebeuf

Karl Knerr

Gabrielle Lindeman

Brebeuf

Karl Knerr

Jenna Gruber

Cardinal Ritter

Rick Ford

Chloe Goodrich

Carroll (Flora)

Matt St.Amour

Megan Wagner

Carroll (Flora)

Matt St.Amour

Frances Clancy

Chesterton

Lindsay Moskalick

Kaitlyn Van Kley

Chesterton

Lindsay Moskalick

Nalani Malackowski

Chesterton

Lindsay Moskalick

Aleah Wright

Cowan

Kent Hanser

Madeline Wachnicki

Decatur Central

Courtney M Rogge

Addison Ream

Eastern

Ben Cox

Ella Kantz

Eastern

Ben Cox

Erin Matheny

Eastern

Ben Cox

Natalie Schneider

Eastern

Ben Cox

Regina Lendermon

Faith Christian

Chris Mobley

Natalie Clare

Floyd Central

Carl Hook

Sydney Baxter

Floyd Central

Carl Hook

Tyler Jae Bowling

Fountain Central

Steven Burrows

Sydney Clements

Franklin Community

Ray Lane

Alexia Potter

Goshen

Mike Wynn

Sophia Koshmider

Goshen

Mike Wynn

Audrey Brinkruff

Greenfield-Central

Scott Burton

Morgan Guthrie

Hamilton Heights

Bill Bowen

Makenna McCartney

Harrison (West Laf)

Creasy Huntsman

Addison Jones

Hauser

Benjamin Finke

Avery Bucher

Heritage Christian

Scott Freeman

Claire Weidler

Homestead

Sara Wyss

Heidi Warner

Homestead

Sara Wyss

Kaytlin Sizemore

Jac Cen Del

Dave Bradshaw

Abigail Zachary

Lake Central

Morgan Kleinaman

Riley Knestrict

Lake Central

Morgan Kleinaman

Kyla Mennen

Lewis Cass

Denise Rush

Mina Reising

Mater Dei

George Moll

Caroline Hanback

McCutcheon

Megan Ulrich

Holly Wykoff

New Prairie

Julie Beakas

Abby Line

Noblesville

Aaron Becker

Chloe Click

Noblesville

Aaron Becker

Lauren Sandys

Noblesville

Aaron Becker

Mya McGavic

Noblesville

Aaron Becker

Sophie Stahl

Noblesville

Aaron Becker

Brittany Page

North Knox

Erica Armes

Kaylee Lane

North Miami

Tara Lane

Kylie M. Blann

North Newton

Karen Madrigal

Grace Elmore

North Putnam

Lukas Haworth

Cara Karmolinski

Pike

Kendra Champion-McAloon

Ella Garvin

Pike

Kendra Champion-McAloon

Jessica Velez

Pike

Kendra Champion-McAloon

Christina Kurz

Roncalli

Cathy Kitchens

Kristen Nichole Skelton

Scottsburg

Bobby Ashley

Adrianne Rusch

South Knox

Elizabeth Couchenour

Adela Brewster

Southern Wells

Monica Edgeman

Deann Fry

Westview

Lyle Bontrager

Inah Miller

Westview

Lyle Bontrager

Nicole Miller

Westview

Lyle Bontrager

Raegan Bender

Westview

Lyle Bontrager

Alexa Brodnik

Whiteland Community

Gerry Emerson

Claire Overfelt

Whiteland Community

Gerry Emerson

Lauren Fish

Whiteland Community

Gerry Emerson

Ella Baldwin

Winchester Community

Annie Fisher

Maysa Corya

Winchester Community

Annie Fisher