2018 2019

Indiana Coaches of Girls Sports Association

Academic All State Volleyball

 

Name

School

Coaches

Rylie Houser

Bellmont

Craig Krull

Kendall Vance

Bishop Dwenger

Tim Houser

Malea Toon

Bloomfield

Deanna Potts

Paige Schweiterman

Bluffton

Stacy Morrison

Kelsi Klein

Boonville

Natalie Macaulay

Amelia Magee

Brebeuf Jesuit

Brian Murray

Clare Bruen

Brebeuf Jesuit

Brian Murray

Holland Dotson

Brownsburg

Bob Yeager

Christina Troll

Cardinal Ritter

Catie Triplet

MariClaire Warnock

Cardinal Ritter

Catie Triplet

Maria Carson

Cardinal Ritter

Catie Triplet

Agustina Fainguersch

Columbus North

Caitlin Geiner

Madeline Sebahar

Columbus North

Caitlin Geiner

Maddelyn Utterback

Crawfordsville

Kelly Johnson

Sidney Gerig

DeKalb

Melissa Hall

Bethany Lancaster

DeKalb

Melissa Hall

Hannah McAfee

DeKalb

Melissa Hall

Madison Klein

Edgewood

Beth May

Payton Pokorney

Evansville Mater Dei

Jenna Denstorff

Elise Deeg

Evansville Memorial

Andrea Alldord

Carmen Alford

Evansville Reitz

Tyler Schultheis

Audrey Haworth

Fishers

Steven Peak

Malaz Mohammedain

Fort Wayne Northrop

Tony Terrell

Jenna Orschell

Franklin County

Jill Morgenthal

Libbey Detcher

Garrett

Lydia Gard

Mary West

Greensburg

June Rigney

Jenna Voticke

Hanover Central

Rochelle Scally

Madison Hagedorn

Heritage Hills

Kayla White

Madeleine Vinson

Heritage Hills

Kayla White

Katelyn Bedka

Highland

Abbey Strohl

Madison Land

Knox

Tammy Dearth

Emily Goodman

Lewis Cass

Jeffrey Pomasl

Ashtynn Powell

Linton-Stockton

Scott Vanderkolk

Allie McClure

Logansport

Dena Kuhn

Quora Neff

Mishawaka

Steve Anderson

Megan Fry

Mishawaka

Steve Anderson

Marisa Plagens

Mishawaka Marian

Dan Anderson

Alexis Reed

Monrovia

Rebecca Reichart

Braden Caswell

Noblesville

Steve Hawthorne

Elise O'Risky

North Posey

Maddy Falkenstein

Sara Rose

North White

Teresa McIntire

Molly Lueken

Northeast Dubois

Misty Smith

Brooklyn Dodd

Northeast Dubois

Misty Smith

Megan Heck

Northview

Erica Garrison

Riley Graber

Northwood

Hilary Laidig

Abbigayl Eldridge

Oldenburg Academy

Ned Rogers

Alyssa Torres

Penn

Lisa Pawlik

Megan Bolyard

Perry Meridian

Jennifer Hawk

Caitlin Baird

Perry Meridian

Jennifer Hawk

Maya Smith

Pike

Erika Watson

Rebecca Crow

Pike Central

Brandi Chestnut

Emma Ault

Princeton Community

Ryan Hayden

Danyka Groover

Rising Sun

Erin Gregory

Margaret Schoening

Roncalli

Missy Marsh

Robin Blackwell

Rossville

Kathy Martin

Jocelyn Geise

Rushville

Nanette Scanlan

Emma Lux

Rushville

Nanette Scanlan

Anne Noble

Scottsburg

DJ Zipp

Olivia Reul

Scottsburg

DJ Zipp

Addison Mummert

Shelbyville

Andrew Fuller

Kylee Bixler

South Adams

Ashley Buckingham

Isabella Bailey

South Adams

Ashley Buckingham

Marguerite Thomas

South Central Union Mills

Jan Fitzpatrick

Amanda Brewer

Southridge

Mande Keusch

Kassey Worcester

Southwestern (Hanover)

Chris Johnson

Dalina Meyer

Tecumseh

Katie Johnson

Grace Kreilein

Tell City

Dolanda Hayes

Kortlyn Fernung

Tri-Central

Ron Byram

Kiley Stone

Wabash

Katie Cromer

Madison Kresse

Westview

Andrea Welsh

Jillian Brumm

Winamac

Cathy DeFries