2021 2022 ICGSA Track

First Team Academic All-State

NAME

SCHOOL

COACH

 

JARA HOCKEMEYER

BELLMONT HS

CARL RISCH

KENDAL RANKINS

BOONVILLE

AMANDA TAYLOR

KENDALL MARTIN

BREBEUF JESUIT PREP HS

LAYTON PAYNE ELLIOTT

MADELINE KELLER

BREBEUF JESUIT PREP HS

LAYTON PAYNE ELLIOTT

MADELINE SIEGEL

BREBEUF JESUIT PREP HS

LAYTON PAYNE ELLIOTT

DELANEY STRASSER

CASTON

BLAIR ZIMMERMAN

ANDIE NEVERS

CHESTERTON

LINDSAY MOSKALICK

AUBREE GENTRY

CHESTERTON

LINDSAY MOSKALICK

CATHERINE WHITE

CHESTERTON

LINDSAY MOSKALICK

KRISTINA KOKOT

CHESTERTON

LINDSAY MOSKALICK

CARLIE PRICE

COLUMBIA CITY

TYLER KISSINGER

DANIELLE DUNHAM

COLUMBIA CITY

TYLER KISSINGER

EDEN FREEMEN

COLUMBIA CITY

TYLER KISSINGER

REBEKAH GUTHRIE

EASTERN HS

ANNE KANTZ

LEXI KASSENBROCK

EVANSVILLE MATER DEI

ROSEANN WILSON

GRACE ANDERSON

EVANSVILLE NORTH

WESLEY CAMP

HALLIE FECTEAU

EVANSVILLE NORTH

WESLEY CAMP

KATHERINE COE

EVANSVILLE NORTH

WESLEY CAMP

KATIE POGUE

EVANSVILLE NORTH

WESLEY CAMP

CAMBRIAN BOMERSBACK

FORT WAYNE NORTHROP

TERRY MILTON

JASMIN COLIN

FORT WAYNE NORTHROP

TERRY MILTON

EMMALY TAYLOR

FRANKLIN COMMUNITY

RAY LANE

SABINA GARCIA

FRANKLIN COMMUNITY

RAY LANE

LAUREN PECHIN

GREENFIELD-CENTRAL HS

SCOTT BURTON

LAUREN SILCOX

GREENFIELD-CENTRAL HS

SCOTT BURTON

ALLYSON ELSBURY

HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN

JULIE ALANO

JEHNEA MIRRO

HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN

JULIE ALANO

JENNA IGLIO

HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN

JULIE ALANO

MARINA ALPHIN

HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN

JULIE ALANO

MALIA BUTLER

HANOVER CENTRAL

JANET NEITZEL

ERIN BEIMFOHR

HARRISON (WEST LAFAYETTE)

CHRIS CRUM

KARLI LANGLEY

HARRISON (WEST LAFAYETTE)

CHRIS CRUM

LILY OBRYAN

HARRISON (WEST LAFAYETTE)

CHRIS CRUM

MORGAN DESENFANTS

HARRISON (WEST LAFAYETTE)

CHRIS CRUM

CALLIE SWEGMAN

HAUSER

BENJAMIN FINKE

GWEN WEAVER

HEBRON

DAN PASTRICK

OLIVIA PASTRICK

HEBRON

DAN PASTRICK

CATHERINE KRUGER

HOMESTEAD

SARA WYSS

GRACE STEDGE

HOMESTEAD

SARA WYSS

RYANN PARRISH

HOMESTEAD

SARA WYSS

SARAH JACOB

INDY CARDINAL RITTER

DANIELLE KAUFFMANN

CLOEY SIMON

JAC-CEN-DEL

LARRY HAMMOND

EMMA NEWHART

JAC-CEN-DEL

LARRY HAMMOND

KAYLA SIMON

JAC-CEN-DEL

LARRY HAMMOND

CARISSA SENECZKO

KANKAKEE VALLEY

LANE LEWALLEN

CAROLYN SAMS

KANKAKEE VALLEY

LANE LEWALLEN

ELISE KASPER

KANKAKEE VALLEY

LANE LEWALLEN

JULIANA BARLOG

KANKAKEE VALLEY

LANE LEWALLEN

MADISON MOSS

KNOX HS

PATRICK COMPTON

ALAYNA JACKOMIS

LAPORTE

STEPHANIE LEWIS

AUDRIANA NUNEZ

LAPORTE

STEPHANIE LEWIS

ELLA DUBBS

LAPORTE

STEPHANIE LEWIS

ELLA MINICH

LAPORTE

STEPHANIE LEWIS

KAITLYN SALISBURY

LAPORTE

STEPHANIE LEWIS

ZOEY LOUCKS

LAPORTE

STEPHANIE LEWIS

BAILEY POWELL

LAWRENCE NORTH HS

MICKIE BARSIC

CAROL LUDINGTON

LAWRENCE NORTH HS

MICKIE BARSIC

ABAGAIL BAILEY

MARTINSVILLE

JAY SEIB

ALLI TAYLOR

MARTINSVILLE

JAY SEIB

HANNA REUTER

MARTINSVILLE

JAY SEIB

HOLLI REUTER

MARTINSVILLE

JAY SEIB

PAYDIN BAKER

MARTINSVILLE

JAY SEIB

SOPHIA DEMOSS

MARTINSVILLE

JAY SEIB

JAMIE KERNEL

NEW CASTLE

RONALD GRIMES

PAYTON PLANK

NEW CASTLE

RONALD GRIMES

LYNZI HEIMLICH

NORTH WHITE HS

BRYAN HEIMLICH

KATELIN SCHWAB

PIKE

LANCE GARVIN

AMBER SCHRAMEYER

PLYMOUTH

RICK STILES

CAITRIN BRADLEY

PLYMOUTH

RICK STILES

BRIANNA HILLARD

RICHMOND

DYLAN COPE

MARY -ALICE ZALESKI

RICHMOND

DYLAN COPE

MEGAN RETTER

RICHMOND

DYLAN COPE

SAVANNA BLAIR

RICHMOND

DYLAN COPE

ALIVIA HILL

RONCALLI

ROYCE ANTOLIN

AMANDA SORENSON

RONCALLI

ROYCE ANTOLIN

ANNEMARIE BRYANS

RONCALLI

ROYCE ANTOLIN

ASHLEY FLICK

RONCALLI

ROYCE ANTOLIN

CARLIE YOUNG

RONCALLI

ROYCE ANTOLIN

LAUREN TURK

RONCALLI

ROYCE ANTOLIN

LILY VAUGHT

RONCALLI

ROYCE ANTOLIN

TABITHA MEINERDING

RONCALLI

ROYCE ANTOLIN

ANN THOMAN

RUSHVILLE CONSOLIDATED

AMY TUSH

TIFFANY DITTMER

SOUTHMONT HS

DESSON HNNUM

AUDREY KNOPER

WESTERN BOONE HS

NATE BIRK

GABRIANNA ROGERS

WINCHESTER COMMUNITY HS

KERRY MCCOY

KIERSTEN HILL

ZIONSVILLE

DRAKE STERLING

LILY ROBINSON

ZIONSVILLE

DRAKE STERLING

LYDIA MOORE

ZIONSVILLE

DRAKE STERLING