2019 2020

Indiana Coaches of Girls Sports Association

Academic All State Track

 

Name

School

Coach

Madison Zent

Alexandria Monroe

Scott Zent

Grace Nelson

Bellmont

Carl Risch

JoLynn Hockemeyer

Bellmont

Carl Risch

Clara Lind

Bethany Christian

Benjamin Hurst

Eva Sargent

Bethany Christian

Benjamin Hurst

Elizabeth Kolbus

Bishop Chatard

Sean McGinley

Joann Jones

Bluffton

Tara Cocanower

Hunter Morrison

Bluffton

Tara Cocanower

Kaley Hart

Boonville

Devona Heuring

Kiley Hart

Boonville

Devona Heuring

Rachel Moore

Brebeuf Jesuit

Brian Hamlett

Mia Wagner

Brebeuf Jesuit

Brian Hamlett

Zoe Simmons

Brebeuf Jesuit

Brian Hamlett

Elizabeth Limp

Cardinal Ritter

Troy Ballou

Allison Mack

Columbus East

Glen Brown

Emily Stiles

Columbus East

Glen Brown

Katherine Boots

Evansville Mater Dei

Roseann Wilson

Emily Korff

Evansville North

Wesley Camp

Piper Reed

Franklin Community

Ray Lane

Katherine Edwards

Hamilton Southeastern

Julie Alano

Nicole Nagel

Harrison (West Lafayette)

Chris Crum

Kaitlyn Zeltwanger

Harrison (West Lafayette)

Chris Crum

Julia Dvorak

Homestead

Anne Tiernon

Sara Groen

Kankakee Valley

Lane Lewallen

Audrey Birch

Kankakee Valley

Lane Lewallen

Ashley Parker

Monrovia

Bart Cassida

Sarah McKee

Monrovia

Bart Cassida

Emma Williams

Monrovia

Bart Cassida

Isabella Keller

Noblesville

Dennis Scheele

Brynna Eaton

Noblesville

Dennis Scheele

Charis Siefert

Noblesville

Dennis Scheele

Anna Hazelrigg

Noblesville

Dennis Scheele

Elizabeth Clark

Noblesville

Dennis Scheele

Anna Kiser

Noblesville

Dennis Scheele

Alison Bache

Northridge

Trisha King

Rachael Kelley

Northridge

Trisha King

Jenna Nethercutt

Northridge

Trisha King

Grace Whitaker

Roncalli

Royce Antolin

Addisyn Hill

Roncalli

Royce Antolin

Katie Baker

Roncalli

Royce Antolin

Braelyn Stacy

Shelbyville

Nick Blakey

Morgan Hinderliter

Shelbyville

Nick Blakey

Carmen Nunez

South Bend Saint Joseph

Mike McCarthy

Mary Franklin

Vincennes Lincoln

Ralph Connor

Maya Benysh

Wabash

Mike Denney

Alexis Wulff

Wapahani

Ross Reynolds

Aleka Ernsberger

Westview

Ken Ernsberger

Amberleigh Sorensen

Yorktown

Jared Turner