2020 2021

Indiana Coaches of Girls Sports Association

Academic All State Swimming

 

NAME

SCHOOL

COACH

Courtney Albertson

Benton Central High School

Dustin Hughes

Emily Backs

Bloomington North High School

Taylor McGregor

Kaitlyn Young

Bloomington North High School

Taylor McGregor

Finley Garner

Bishop Chatard High School

Kristin Ennis

Emily Loiselle

Bishop Chatard High School

Kristin Ennis

Maia Schuster

Bishop Chatard High School

Kristin Ennis

Sarah Thomas

Bishop Chatard High School

Kristin Ennis

Molly Fortune

Boonville High School

Alyssa Williams

Casey Grace Sicuso

Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory

William J Sayre Jr

Sydney Jean Ludwig

Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory

William J Sayre Jr

Veronica Anastasia Salama

Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory

William J Sayre Jr

Olivia Ruble

Cardinal Ritter High School

Melissa Gast

Megan Westrick

Cardinal Ritter High School

Melissa Gast

Carly Ellis

Clinton Central High School

Ken Jones

Kylie Gilmore

Clinton Central High School

Ken Jones

Ella Kantz

Eastern High School

Sarah Nibert

Erin Matheny

Eastern High School

Sarah Nibert

Lauryn Shane

Eastern High School

Sarah Nibert

Marra Shook

Eastern High School

Sarah Nibert

Eve Miller

Goshen High School

Mia Miller

Jenna Vanderwey

Goshen High School

Mia Miller

Lauren Smith

Harrison (WL) High School

Kristen Trella

Lauren Meyers

Heritage Christian High School

Bruce D Jones

Abigail Miller

Heritage Christian High School

Bruce D Jones

Halle Briner

Manchester Junior Senior High School

Heidi Slavkin

Emily Hueftle

Mt. Vernon High School

Stephen Loehr

Madeline Binge

North Newton Jr. Sr. High School

Audry Combs-Long

Kylie Blann

North Newton Jr. Sr. High School

Audry Combs-Long

Midori Adams

Perry Meridian High School

Lauren Cox

Eleanor Shank

Rochester Community High School

Stephanie Brown

Katelyn Morgan Meeks

Seton Catholic (Richmond) High School

Beth Meeks

Emma Feltzer

South Bend St. Joseph High School

Bonnie Schrems

Mary Cate Pruitt

South Bend St. Joseph High School

Bonnie Schrems

Seleena Vu

South Bend St. Joseph High School

Bonnie Schrems

Cassidy Bowlin

Southmont High School

Jane Coudret

Mallory Murphy

Southmont High School

Jane Coudret

Megan Scheidler

Southmont High School

Jane Coudret

Rebecca Anne Bruss

Wabash High School

Joshua Blossom