2013 2014 INDIANA COACHES OF GIRLS SPORTS ASSOCIATION

ACADEMIC ALL STATE

SOFTBALL

 

NAME

SCHOOL

COACH

Rebecca Roell

Batesville

Jody Thomas

Rachel Henrickson

Boonville

Mike Wilson

Haley Hall

Cambridge City Lincoln

Scott Griffin

Tayler Pennington

Cambridge City Lincoln

Scott Griffin

Katherine Wede

Carmel

Emily Good

Jacqueline Phipps

Carroll (Fort Wayne)

Donnetta Betley

Kimberline Morris

Carroll (Fort Wayne)

Donnetta Betley

Ali Sparkman

Clarksville

Tim Hauber

Whitney Jeffers

Clay City

Jason Sinders

Rachel Stowers

Clinton Central

Brad Surber

Nicole Karrer

Columbia City

Steve Cox

Alexandra Vodde

Columbia City

Steve Cox

Krisha Conley

Delta

Doug Wilder

Lindsey Welsh

Delta

Doug Wilder

Allison Valentijn

Elkhart Central

Brent Bardo

Robyn Berkel

Fishers

Lauren Glasco

Alyssa Hendricks

Fishers

Lauren Glasco

Ericka Lange

Forest Park

Kyle Greulich

Jordan Schneider

Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger

Beth Peters

Megan Stephenson

Franklin Central

Kathy Stricker

Brynleigh Jensen

Frontier

Sharon Wright

Sarah Kosinski

Glenn

Dan Drotar

Elena Sobilo

Hammond Bishop Noll

Richard Sobilo

Sara Kruszynski

Hammond Clark

Christina Delgado

Katherine Clemens

Hebron

Craig Doelling

Courtney Raab

Highland

Sarah Funston

Cassandra Lange

Huntington North

Paris Seibold

Kathleen Krempp

Jasper

Matt Pryor

Morgan Cavinder

Kankakee Valley

Brian Flynn

Sydney Norris

Lawrence Central

Tom Corbett

Emma Graber

Loogootee

Greg Clark

Morgan Stricker

Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

Mike McGill

Madison Denning

Mt. Vernon (Posey)

David Bell

Addison Clouse

New Palestine

Ed Marcum

Alexis Wagner

New Prairie

Tara Curless

Megan Montgomery

Noblesville

Mike Ramsey

Megan Williams

North Knox

Kevin Curtis

Kelsey Owen

North Posey

Gary Gentil

Brianne O'Dell

Northridge

James O'Dell

Kelsey Owings

Oak Hill

Tish Kalita

Rene Spaulding

Oak Hill

Tish Kalita

Alexandra Lombardo

Park Tudor

Sarah Delong

Amanda Essex

Park Tudor

Sarah Delong

Abigail Miller

Park Tudor

Sarah Delong

Heather Wendling

Pendleton Heights

Rob Davis

Claryce Gedde

Penn

Beth Zachary

Courtney Pepper

Penn

Beth Zachary

Margaret MacBeth

Perry Meridian

Shannon Burton

Melanie Baumgart

Pike

Johnathan Grismore

Shawna Carbone

Prairie Heights

Cheryl Hamlin

Sydney Willhite

Rising Sun

Dave Brown

Taylor Mullen

Rising Sun

Dave Brown

Elizabeth Hoeing

Rushville Consolidated

Beverly Stull

Anna Hofer

Seymour

Brian Personett

Theresa Swain

South Bend Clay

Katie Rodriguez

Tiffany Summers

Tecumseh

Gordon Wood

Ashley Westerman

Tecumseh

Gordon Wood

Shelby Crum

Turkey Run

Kendal Jeffers

Kathryn Minko

Valparaiso

Tracy Corneil

Anna Beischer

Valparaiso

Tracy Corneil

Samantha Feistritzer

Wapahani

Jacci Glancy

Hanna Rose

Wapahani

Jacci Glancy

Meghan Moody

West Lafayette

Jeff Schmierer