2018 2019

Indiana Coaches of Girls Sports Association

Academic All State Soccer

Name

School

Coach

Megan Doyle

Benton Central

Corey Strawsma

Cassidy Etter

Benton Central

Corey Strawsma

Karena Dhamecha

Brebeuf Jesuit

Angela Berry White

Rebecca Parker

Brebeuf Jesuit

Angela Berry White

Elizabeth Kelley

Brebeuf Jesuit

Angela Berry White

Alexandra Meltzer

Brebeuf Jesuit

Angela Berry White

Kaitlyn Cullers

Bremen

Natasha Flores

Ashley Jeffirs

Bremen

Natasha Flores

Kaitlyn Boucher

Brownsburg

Josh George

Abigail Fessler

Brownsburg

Josh George

Ava Dotlich

Brownsburg

Josh George

Frances Brewer

Brownsburg

Josh George

Kaitlyn Sagan

Carroll

Rick Smith

Kamebry Wagner

Columbus East

Ilya Schwartzman

Annita Bastian

Columbus East

Ilya Schwartzman

Elizabeth Brummell

Culver Academies

Gareth Hadyk-Delodder

Sarah Guipe

Danville

Sean Adams

Elizabeth Smith

Danville

Sean Adams

Emma Hart

Decatur Central

Angie Keith

Mackenzie Tetrick

Decatur Central

Angie Keith

Katie Kleckner

Delphi Community

Kate Hickner

Sarah Ragan

Eastbrook

Jamie Hallis

Lillianne Shockley

Evansville Day

Tom Dragon

Jenna Zirkelbach

Evansville Mater Dei

Amy Weber

Emily Seger

Evansville Mater Dei

Amy Weber

Aniya Hartzler

Goshen

Dan Graber

Margaret Gallagher

Goshen

Dan Graber

Lucy Brand

Greenfield-Central

Erin Clark

Allison Ellis

Hamilton Southeastern

Greg Davidson

Taylor Pozzebon

Hamilton Southeastern

Greg Davidson

Claire Wilkinson

Hamilton Southeastern

Greg Davidson

Alison Hannon

Harrison -(West Lafayette)

Katie Bittner

Brynn Woolley

Harrison -(West Lafayette)

Katie Bittner

Jessica Tanzler

Homestead

Rick Link

Jessica Butler

Knightstown

Dusty Magee

Bailey Dyer

Madison Consolidated

Janet Hertz

Kathryn Erickson

Marion

Jacob Boggs

Moriah Shigley

Marion

Jacob Boggs

Megan Walker

McCutcheon

Brahko Isailovic

Audrey Walker

McCutcheon

Brahko Isailovic

Jacklyn Tellez

Mishawaka Marian

Ken Nuber

Hannah Vauters

Mooresville

Daniel Appelbaum

Amber Worth

Mooresville

Daniel Appelbaum

Nicole Tucker

Mt Vernon

Samantha Schu

Riley Stafford

Muncie Central

Alexandra Williamson

Chloe Couch

New Palestine

Gina Fannin

Ava Lausch

North Central

Habib Diatta

Sarah Wagnon

North Central

Habib Diatta

Eleanor Goff

North Central

Habib Diatta

Katie Lewis

North Montgomery

Julie Hodges

Brynn Anderson

North Montgomery

Julie Hodges

Marley Dyson

North Montgomery

Julie Hodges

Sophie Carrison

Northridge

Thavisith Mounsithiraj

Sage Schnell

Northridge

Thavisith Mounsithiraj

Kailee Miller

Northridge

Thavisith Mounsithiraj

Rachel Brindley

Northview

Don Bryon

Belen Flores

Peru

Kelsey Lilla

Celia Robinson

Plymouth

Stephanie Ferch

Jacqueline Scott

Providence

Dave Smith

Payton Vanmiddlesworth

Richmond

Neal Vanmiddlesworth

Ainsley Flask

Roncalli

Maurice Schliten

Sidney Kritzmire

Roncalli

Maurice Schliten

Isabel Ortiz

South Bend St. Joseph's

Phil Depauw

Kamryn Wieschhaus

South Bend St. Joseph's

Phil Depauw

Eliza Mount

Scottsburg

Matt McGlothlin

Macy Colson

Scottsburg

Matt McGlothlin

Hali McGlothlin

Scottsburg

Matt McGlothlin

Emma Christoff

Scottsburg

Matt McGlothlin

Hannah Murray

Shelbyville

Chelsea Dourson

Laurel Eggleston

Shelbyville

Chelsea Dourson

Morgan Clouse

Sullivan

Kurt Hauger

Saayeh Siahmakoun

Terre Haute South Vigo

Courtney Hubbard

Savannah Cook

Vincennes Rivet

John Anderson

Katie Niehaus

Vincennes Rivet

John Anderson

Katelyn Zeiger

Wapahani

Jeff Zeigler

Anna Grill

Warsaw Community

Jon Hoover

Olivia Herman

Warsaw Community

Jon Hoover

Olivia Birch

Wawasee High School

Tracy Walesa

Lauryn Riegsecker

Westview

Ryan Yoder

Grace Miller

Westview

Ryan Yoder

Leena Bahrami

Yorktown

Tim Ashton

Phoebe Bailey

Zionsville

Ramon Aguillion